Featured post
[…] 14. report compiled by Matt Braynard and his team at Look Ahead America provided specific, verifiable evidence that likely illegal ballots exceed the margin of victory in the Presidential race
  15. Statistical abnormalities identified in many GA counties by former Army Intelligence Captain, Seth Keschel, show that it is implausible that the election results are correct.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

WHO HAS CONSTITUTIONAL & LEGAL AUTHORITY TO PROSECUTE FRAUD?

Governor – GA Constitution Art. V, Sec. 2, Para. 2 – “The Governor shall take care that the laws are faithfully executed and shall be the conservator of the peace throughout the state’.”

Attorney General – O.C.G.A. § 45-15-17 – “(a) The Attorney General, as head of the Department of Law and as chief legal officer of the state, is authorized to institute and conduct investigations at any time into the affairs of the state; or of any department, board, bureau, commission, institution, authority, instrumentality, retirement system, or other agency of the state;”